Search Results

Use the Search box in the top-left panel.

Time to render 44 title(s) : 2.171second(s)

10th Frame
US Gold Ltd
Paragon Programming Ltd: John Prince, Donald J. Campbell
1987

Ace of Aces
US Gold Ltd
Paragon Programming Ltd
1986

Agent Orange
A'n'F Software
Icon Design Ltd
1987

Airwolf
Elite Systems Ltd
Richard Wilcox
1984

Annals of Rome
PSS
Data Design Systems
1986

Bazooka Bill
Melbourne House
Beam Software: Greg Holland
1986

Boulder Dash
Front Runner
Dalali Software Ltd, Peter Liepa, Chris Gray
1984

Brian Clough's Football Fortunes
CDS Microsystems
Rob
1987

Butch - Hard Guy
Advance Software Promotions Ltd
Future Concepts: Dave Thompson, Sean Lally, Dennis Mulliner
1987

CZ101 Editor
XRI Systems
Not Known
1986

DISCiPLE Interface
Miles Gordon Technology
Not Known
1987

Dodgy Geezers
Melbourne House
Trevor Lever, Peter Jones [2]
1986

Electronics Kit
Westex Electronics
Not Known
1987

Explorer
Electric Dreams Software
The RamJam Corporation: Graham T. Relph, Simon Dunstan
1986

Feud
Bulldog Software [1]
Binary Design Ltd: John Pickford, Ste Pickford, Pete Harrison, David Whittaker
1987

Fist II: The Legend Continues
Melbourne House
Beam Software: Damian Watharow, Bill McIntosh, Steven Taylor, Frank Oldham, Gregg Barnett
1986

Forgotten City
H.A.W.K. Adventuring
M. Adams, M. Kennedy, Marc
1987

Greyfell
Starlight Software
Nick Eatock, Simon Welland
1987

Jail Break
Konami Ltd
Andrew J. Glaister, Stuart J. Ruecroft
1987

Judge Dredd
Melbourne House
Beam Software
1987

Knight Lore
Ultimate Play The Game
Tim Stamper, Chris Stamper
1984

Landfall on Rollus
Clwyd Adventure Software
G. Frampton
1987

League Challenge
Atlantis Software Ltd
Hypa Hypa Designs: Nigel Edwards
1988

Legend of Apache Gold
Incentive Software Ltd
Peter Torrance
1986

Little Computer People
Activision Inc
Byron Nilsson, Richard Gold
1987

Loco
Alligata Software Ltd
Richard Stevenson, Nigel Speight, David Wright
1986

Masters of the Universe - The Arcade Game
US Gold Ltd
Adventuresoft UK Ltd: Mike Woodroffe, Stefan F. Ufnowski, Graham Lilley, Teoman Irmak, Ben Daglish
1987

Mega Bucks
Firebird Software Ltd
Ivan Horn, Andrew P. Deakin
1986

Nuclear Countdown
Atlantis Software Ltd
Adrian Longland
1987

Phineas Frogg
Mirrorsoft Ltd
Widgit Software Ltd
1985

Planets
Astrocalc
Terry Dywer
1983

Ranarama
Hewson Consultants Ltd
Graftgold Ltd: Steve Turner
1987

Scalextric
Leisure Genius
Andy Green
1986

Shockway Rider
Faster Than Light
Greg Follis, Roy Carter
1987

Silent Service
MicroProse Software Ltd
Sid Meier, Simon Butler
1987

SpecDrum - Afro Kit
Cheetahsoft Ltd
Alan Pateman, Peter Hennig
1985

Spectrum+2: Machine Language for the Absolute Beginner
Melbourne House
Joe Pritchard
1986

Star Seeker
Mirrorsoft Ltd
Paul Phillips
1985

Technician Ted
Hewson Consultants Ltd
Steve Marsden, David Cooke
1984

Tempest
Electric Dreams Software
David Pridmore
1987

Underwurlde
Ultimate Play The Game
Tim Stamper, Chris Stamper
1984

Wibstars
A'n'F Software
Argus Press Software Ltd: Ste L. Cork
1987

Winter Wonderland
Incentive Software Ltd
Tim Walsha, Simon Lipscomb
1986

XRI Micon
XRI Systems
Not Known
1984